skip navigation

Cash Calendar

Cash Calendar Winners

April
Date Winner Sponsor
April 1 Gabrielle S. AGVLL
April 2 Tim Kensinger AGPOA
April 3 Henry Hagger Sports Dugout
April 4 Casey Furtado Taco Temple
April 5 Spencer Grey Miner's Ace Hardware
April 6 Jamie Robertson Cool Cat Cafe
April 7 Patty Adams Rose Pest Service
April 8 Bernie Miller Garrett Orthodontics
April 9 Annie Subia Wholeness Health
April 10 Josh Alton Central West Produce
April 11 Erin Marmoles Toyworx
April 12 Jamie Robertson/Sue Mullahey Ford
April 13 Jean Frederick Farnsworth Family
April 14 Jamie Robertson/Chad AGVLL
April 15 Jean Frederick Dick's Sporting Goods
April 16 Annie Subia ThreadHead
April 17 Ryan Maxwell Taraified Fitness
April 18 Susi LeBrun Loan Depot
April 19 Steve Madsen Quaresma-Samuel Family
April 20 Julia Looney Burke & Pace
April 21 Laurel Allen Central West Produce
April 22 Michael Johnson Hoagies
April 23 Andi Sidun Elements Home Design
April 24 Chuck Sweeny AGVLL
April 25 Brandt & Julie Robertson Toyota of SLO
April 26 Annie Subia Central Plumbing
April 27 Bre Furham Alliance
April 28 Lisa Stamey Rj Jacobson Construction
April 29 Luana Gerardis Arroyo Grande Optimist Club
April 30 Brandi Rose AGVLL
     

 

May
Date Winner Sponsor
May 1 David Sanchez McCall Plumbing and Mechanical, Inc.
May 2 Jennifer Henry Central West Produce
May 3 Carrie Vanbeveren The Johnston Family
May 4 Susan Bennett Dunn Construction
May 5 Joe Torres Geo Solutions
May 6 Scia Maumausolo AGVLL
May 7 Ann Sebastian Dick's Sporting Goods
May 8 Kelly Hidle Toyota of Santa Maria
May 9 LeRoy Whitner Peak WiFi
May 10 Estelle Oates Central West Produce
May 11 Mike Bates Hello Village
May 12 Kate J.B. Auto
May 13 James Looney Wicked Tribe Creations
May 14 Robin Questo Wilson Oral Surgery
May 15 Leah Smith Mullahey Ford
May 16 Berney Miller AGVLL
May 17 Jim Willett Threadhead Embroidery
May 18 Bev Scott WholeNess Health
May 19 Erik Linkugel Ty, Derek & Charlie Bernal
May 20 Evan Harrison Cool Cat Café
May 21 James Sanchez Coastal Empire Baseball Academy
May 22 Nikki Townsend Coastal Smiles Orthodontics
May 23 Brooklyn Leon Taco Temple
May 24 Lindsey Mihlhauser Robertson Builders
May 25 David King AGVLL
May 26 Storie Castro Miner's Ace Hardware
May 27 Bernadette LaBarr Burke & Pace
May 28 Brenda St. Dennis Central West Produce
May 29 Donny Snyder Honda Santa Maria
May 30 Pam Bauske AGVLL
May 31 Zoey Johnson Bubba and Melinda Johnson

 


Purchase your cash calendars for a chance to win $100 everyday through May!